-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → jng jwy

Map of jng jwy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jang Joy,Jang Jōy,Jangjoy,Jangjuy,Jangjōy,Jangjūy,جنگ جوی, جنگ جوی

jng jwy

Welcome to the jng jwy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is جنگ جوی. See jng jwy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of جنگ جوی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of jng jwy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52461/67.26744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near jng jwy
  •  
Places near jng jwy

Online Dating

jng jwy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

jng jwy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in jng jwy, Afghanistan