-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Orgah-ye Nazar

Map of Orgah-ye Nazar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orga-i-Nazar,Orgah-ye Nazar,Urgah-ye Nazar,Ōrgah-ye Naz̧ar,Ōṟga-i-Naẕaṟ,Ūrgāh-ye Naz̧ar,ورگاۀ نظر, Ōrgah-ye Naz̧ar

Orgah-ye Nazar

Welcome to the Orgah-ye Nazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrgah-ye Naz̧ar. See Orgah-ye Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrgah-ye Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Orgah-ye Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5575/67.27861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Orgah-ye Nazar
  •  
Places near Orgah-ye Nazar

Online Dating

Orgah-ye Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orgah-ye Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orgah-ye Nazar, Afghanistan