Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rashak-e Paytab

Map of Rashak-e Paytab Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rasake Petab,Rashak-e Paytab,Rashak-e Paytāb,Rashak-e Petaw,Rashak-e Pitab,Rashak-e Pētaw,Rashak-e Pītāb,Rashaki-Petab,Rašake Pētāb,rshk ptaw,Рашаки-Петаб,رشكٔ پتاو, Rashak-e Paytāb

Rashak-e Paytab

Welcome to the Rashak-e Paytab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rashak-e Paytāb. See Rashak-e Paytab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rashak-e Paytāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rashak-e Paytab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Rashak-e Paytab
Places near Rashak-e Paytab

Online Dating

Rashak-e Paytab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rashak-e Paytab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashak-e Paytab, Afghanistan