-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koykenak

Map of Koykenak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kojkenak,Koy Kenak,Koykenak,Kuy Kenak,Kōy Kēnak,Kūy Kēnak,kwy kynk,Койкенак,كوئ كينك, Koykenak

Koykenak

Welcome to the Koykenak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Koykenak. See Koykenak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Koykenak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koykenak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77028/67.23278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Koykenak
  •  
Places near Koykenak

Online Dating

Koykenak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koykenak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koykenak, Afghanistan