Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kaflayzak

Map of Kaflayzak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaflayzak,Kaflezak,Kaflizak,Kaflēzak,Kaflīzak,Кафлезак,كفليزك, Kaflayzak


Welcome to the Kaflayzak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaflayzak. See Kaflayzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaflayzak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kaflayzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kaflayzak
Places near Kaflayzak

Online Dating

Kaflayzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaflayzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaflayzak, Afghanistan