Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safedguli

Map of Safedguli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Guli,Safayd Gulī,Safedgoli,Safedguli,Safēḏgoli,Sefidgoli,Sefīdgolī,sfyd gly,Сафедгули,سفيد گلی, Safedguli


Welcome to the Safedguli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safedguli. See Safedguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safedguli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Safedguli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Safedguli
Places near Safedguli

Online Dating

Safedguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safedguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safedguli, Afghanistan