-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zardigakh

Map of Zardigakh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardigah,Zardigakh,Zardīgāh,zrdygah,Зардигах,زرديگاه, Zardigakh

Zardigakh

Welcome to the Zardigakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardigakh. See Zardigakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardigakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zardigakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99861/67.15861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Zardigakh
  •  
Places near Zardigakh

Online Dating

Zardigakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardigakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardigakh, Afghanistan