Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwh ab qwl

Map of kwh ab qwl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Abkul',Gora Abkul’,Koh-e Ab Qol,Kohe Abqol,Kohe Ābqol,Kuh-e Abqowl,Kuh-e Abqul,Kōh-e Āb Qōl,Kūh-e Ābqowl,Kūh-e Ābqūl,kwh ab qwl,Гора Абкуль,كوهٔ آب قول, كوهٔ آب قول

kwh ab qwl

Welcome to the kwh ab qwl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ آب قول. See kwh ab qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ آب قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh ab qwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near kwh ab qwl
Places near kwh ab qwl

Online Dating

kwh ab qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh ab qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh ab qwl, Afghanistan