Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwh baldarghnk

Map of kwh baldarghnk Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bal'darganak,Gora Bal’darganak,Koh-e Baldarghanak,Kohe Baldarghanak,Kohe Balḏaṟghanak,Kuh-e Baldarghanak,Kōh-e Baldarghanak,Kūh-e Bāldārghanak,kwh baldarghnk,Гора Бальдарганак,كوهٔ بالدارغنك, كوهٔ بالدارغنك

kwh baldarghnk

Welcome to the kwh baldarghnk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ بالدارغنك. See kwh baldarghnk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ بالدارغنك area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh baldarghnk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near kwh baldarghnk
Places near kwh baldarghnk

Online Dating

kwh baldarghnk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh baldarghnk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh baldarghnk, Afghanistan