-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Yakruya

Map of Gora Yakruya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Jakruja,Gora Yakruya,Koh-e Yak Ruyah,Kohe Yak Ruya,Kohe Yak Ṟūya,Kuh-e Yek Ruyah,Kuh-e Yek Ruyeh,Kōh-e Yak Rūyah,Kūh-e Yek Rūyah,Kūh-e Yek Rūyeh,kwh yk rwyh,Гора Якруя,كوهٔ يك رويه, Gora Yakruya

Gora Yakruya

Welcome to the Gora Yakruya google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Yakruya. See Gora Yakruya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Yakruya area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Yakruya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8675/67.18861
  • Altitude: 3652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Gora Yakruya
  •  
Places near Gora Yakruya

Online Dating

Gora Yakruya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Yakruya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Yakruya, Afghanistan