-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chashmaji-Daulat,Gora Chashmayi-Daulat,Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat,Kohe Casma-i-Dawlat,Kohe Čašma-i-Dawlat,Kuh-e Cheshmeh-ye Dowlat,Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat,Kūh-e Cheshmeh-ye Dowlat,Гора Чашмайи-Даулат,كوهٔ چشمۀ دولت, Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat. See Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73917/67.07806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah-ye Dowlat, Afghanistan