-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Darah-ye `Ali

Map of Band-e Darah-ye `Ali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Darah-ye `Ali,Band-e Darah-ye ‘Alī,Band-e Darreh-ye `Ali,Band-e Darreh-ye ‘Alī,Bande Dara-i-`Ali,Banḏe Ḏaṟa-i-‘Ali,Gora Daraji-Ali,Gora Darayi-Ali,Гора Дарайи-Али,بندٔ درۀ علی, Band-e Darah-ye ‘Alī

Band-e Darah-ye `Ali

Welcome to the Band-e Darah-ye `Ali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Darah-ye ‘Alī. See Band-e Darah-ye `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Darah-ye ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Darah-ye `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72583/67.02417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Band-e Darah-ye `Ali
  •  
Places near Band-e Darah-ye `Ali

Online Dating

Band-e Darah-ye `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Darah-ye `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Darah-ye `Ali, Afghanistan