-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwh brbr

Map of kwh brbr Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Barbar,Kohe Barbar,Kohe Baṟbaṟ,Kuh-e Barbar,Kōh-e Barbar,Kūh-e Barbar,kwh brbr,كوهٔ بربر, كوهٔ بربر

kwh brbr

Welcome to the kwh brbr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ بربر. See kwh brbr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ بربر area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh brbr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75833/67.03111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near kwh brbr
  •  
Places near kwh brbr

Online Dating

kwh brbr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh brbr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh brbr, Afghanistan