Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwh sr swrakh

Map of kwh sr swrakh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sar Sorakh,Kohe Sarsorakh,Kohe Saṟsoṟākh,Kuh-e Sarsurakh,Kōh-e Sar Sorākh,Kūh-e Sarsūrākh,kwh sr swrakh,كوهٔ سر سوراخ, كوهٔ سر سوراخ

kwh sr swrakh

Welcome to the kwh sr swrakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ سر سوراخ. See kwh sr swrakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ سر سوراخ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh sr swrakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near kwh sr swrakh
Places near kwh sr swrakh

Online Dating

kwh sr swrakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh sr swrakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh sr swrakh, Afghanistan