Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → dsht shwrh qwl

Map of dsht shwrh qwl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Shorah Qol,Dasht-e Shuraqowl,Dasht-e Shurehqowl,Dasht-e Shōrah Qōl,Dasht-e Shūraqowl,Dasht-e Shūrehqowl,Daste Soraqol,Dašte Šoraqol,Step' Sharakul',Step’ Sharakul’,dsht shwrh qwl,Степь Шаракуль,دشتٔ شوره قول, دشتٔ شوره قول

dsht shwrh qwl

Welcome to the dsht shwrh qwl google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دشتٔ شوره قول. See dsht shwrh qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دشتٔ شوره قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of dsht shwrh qwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near dsht shwrh qwl
Places near dsht shwrh qwl

Online Dating

dsht shwrh qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


dsht shwrh qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dsht shwrh qwl, Afghanistan