-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → bnd zlfqar

Map of bnd zlfqar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Zolfaqar,Band-e Zulfaqar,Band-e Z̄olfaqār,Band-e Z̄ūlfaqār,Bande Zulfeqar,Banḏe Z̄ulfeqāṟ,Gory Zul'fikar,Gory Zul’fikar,bnd zlfqar,Горы Зульфикар,بندٔ زلفقار, بندٔ زلفقار

bnd zlfqar

Welcome to the bnd zlfqar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بندٔ زلفقار. See bnd zlfqar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بندٔ زلفقار area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bnd zlfqar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84889/67.18556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:10
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near bnd zlfqar
  •  
Places near bnd zlfqar
Jārū Kashān (2.7 km) Bālā Tang (3.1 km) Kala Jafir (4.9 km) Dekhi-Kazi (4.9 km) Sabzēl (5.7 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (6 km) Nāw-e Tundak (7.4 km) Kōtak (8 km) Shahristān (8 km) Āb Qōl (8 km) Jidāchil (8.3 km) Kōy Kēnak (9.8 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh (10.6 km) Naudzhu (12.3 km) Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (12.5 km) Khākdow (13.6 km) Şamadī (13.9 km) Namadak (14.3 km)

Online Dating

bnd zlfqar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

bnd zlfqar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bnd zlfqar, Afghanistan