-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ozero Khaybat

Map of Ozero Khaybat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Haibat,Band-e Haybat,Band-e Haībat,Ozero Khajbat,Ozero Khaybat,bnd hybt,Озеро Хайбат,بندٔ هيبت, Ozero Khaybat

Ozero Khaybat

Welcome to the Ozero Khaybat google satellite map! This lake is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ozero Khaybat. See Ozero Khaybat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ozero Khaybat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ozero Khaybat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8325/67.20833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ozero Khaybat
  •  
Places near Ozero Khaybat
Jārū Kashān (2.7 km) Sabzēl (3.1 km) Bālā Tang (3.9 km) Kala Jafir (5.1 km) Dekhi-Kazi (5.1 km) Shahristān (5.6 km) Jidāchil (5.6 km) Nāw-e Tundak (5.8 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (6.7 km) Āb Qōl (7.2 km) Kōy Kēnak (7.4 km) Kōtak (9.4 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh (10.3 km) Naudzhu (10.4 km) Sar-e Rēg (12.5 km) Namadak (13.6 km) Badan (14.2 km) Kharistan (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Ozero Khaybat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ozero Khaybat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ozero Khaybat, Afghanistan