Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → jr jdachl

Map of jr jdachl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhidachil',Dzhidachil’,Jar-e Jeda Chel,Jar-e Jedachel,Jar-e Jedā Chel,Jar-e Jedāchel,Jare Jedacel,Jare Jedāčel,jr jdachl,Джидачиль,جرٔ جداچل, جرٔ جداچل

jr jdachl

Welcome to the jr jdachl google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is جرٔ جداچل. See jr jdachl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of جرٔ جداچل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of jr jdachl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near jr jdachl
Places near jr jdachl

Online Dating

jr jdachl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


jr jdachl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in jr jdachl, Afghanistan