-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwh jdachl

Map of kwh jdachl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhidachil',Gora Dzhidachil’,Koh-e Jeda Chel,Kohe Jedacel,Kohe Jedāčel,Kuh-e Jedachel,Kōh-e Jedā Chel,Kūh-e Jedāchel,kwh jdachl,Гора Джидачиль,كوهٔ جداچل, كوهٔ جداچل

kwh jdachl

Welcome to the kwh jdachl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ جداچل. See kwh jdachl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ جداچل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh jdachl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81361/67.27278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near kwh jdachl
  •  
Places near kwh jdachl

Online Dating

kwh jdachl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh jdachl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh jdachl, Afghanistan