-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darreh-ye Zardigah

Map of Darreh-ye Zardigah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Zardigah,Darreh-ye Zardigah,Darreh-ye Zardigāh,درۀ زردگاه,Ḏaṟṟahe Zaṟḏigāh, Darreh-ye Zardigāh

Darreh-ye Zardigah

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Zardigah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Zardigāh. See Darreh-ye Zardigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Zardigāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Zardigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99806/67.16333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Zardigah
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Zardigah
Zardīgāh (0.4 km) Siyāh Khākī (7.1 km) Kuchukak (7.3 km) Khākdow (9.9 km) Argasha (10.2 km) Kōchkak (11 km) Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (12.5 km) Bālā Tang (15.1 km) Āb Qōl (16.5 km) Nāw-e Tundak (18.4 km) Jārū Kashān (19.3 km) Kōtak (20.8 km) Kala Jafir (20.9 km) Dekhi-Kazi (20.9 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (21 km) Sabzēl (21.9 km) Jidāchil (22.7 km) Qarah Khawal (23 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Zardigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Zardigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Zardigah, Afghanistan