Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → jr tbrghan qwl

Map of jr tbrghan qwl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tabarghan Qol,Jar-e Tabarghanqowl,Jar-e Tabarghān Qōl,Jar-e Tabarghānqowl,Jare Tabarghanqol,Jaṟe Tabaṟghānqōl,Tabargankul',Tabargankul’,Табарганкуль,جر تبرغان قول,جرٔ تبرغان قول, جرٔ تبرغان قول

jr tbrghan qwl

Welcome to the jr tbrghan qwl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is جرٔ تبرغان قول. See jr tbrghan qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of جرٔ تبرغان قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of jr tbrghan qwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near jr tbrghan qwl
Places near jr tbrghan qwl

Online Dating

jr tbrghan qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


jr tbrghan qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in jr tbrghan qwl, Afghanistan