Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → shylh kltwn

Map of shylh kltwn Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'tun,Kal’tun,Naw-e Kaltun,Nāw-e Kaltūn,Кальтун,شیله كلتون,شیلهٔ كلتون, شیلهٔ كلتون

shylh kltwn

Welcome to the shylh kltwn google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شیلهٔ كلتون. See shylh kltwn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شیلهٔ كلتون area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh kltwn
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near shylh kltwn
Places near shylh kltwn

Online Dating

shylh kltwn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shylh kltwn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh kltwn, Afghanistan