Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Siakhkokh

Map of Gora Siakhkokh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkokh,Siah Koh,Siahkuh,Syahkoh,Syāhkoh,Sīāh Kōh,Sīāhkūh,syah kwh,Гора Сиахкох,سياه كوه, Gora Siakhkokh

Gora Siakhkokh

Welcome to the Gora Siakhkokh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhkokh. See Gora Siakhkokh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhkokh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Siakhkokh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhkokh
Places near Gora Siakhkokh

Online Dating

Gora Siakhkokh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Siakhkokh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhkokh, Afghanistan