Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → gwr afghan

Map of gwr afghan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabr-e Afghan,Qabr-e Afghān,gwr afghan,گورٔ افغان, گورٔ افغان

gwr afghan

Welcome to the gwr afghan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گورٔ افغان. See gwr afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گورٔ افغان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of gwr afghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near gwr afghan
Places near gwr afghan

Online Dating

gwr afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


gwr afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gwr afghan, Afghanistan