-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan

Map of Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan,Qabr-e Afghan,Qabr-e Afghān,gwr afghan,Кладбище Кабри-Афган,گورٔ افغان, Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan

Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan

Welcome to the Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan. See Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80667/67.36694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan

Online Dating

Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Kabri-Afgan, Afghanistan