Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → bnd khm nyl

Map of bnd khm nyl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kham-e Nil,Band-e Kham-e Nīl,Gora Khami-Nil',Gora Khami-Nil’,bnd khm nyl,Гора Хами-Ниль,بندٔ خم نيل, بندٔ خم نيل

bnd khm nyl

Welcome to the bnd khm nyl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بندٔ خم نيل. See bnd khm nyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بندٔ خم نيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bnd khm nyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near bnd khm nyl
Places near bnd khm nyl

Online Dating

bnd khm nyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


bnd khm nyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bnd khm nyl, Afghanistan