Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → bnd tbrghan qwl

Map of bnd tbrghan qwl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Tabarghan Qol,Band-e Tabarghanqowl,Band-e Tabarghān Qōl,Band-e Tabarghānqowl,Bande Tabarghanqol,Banḏe Tabaṟghānqōl,Gora Tabargankul',Gora Tabargankul’,bnd tbrghan qwl,Гора Табарганкуль,بندٔ تبرغان قول, بندٔ تبرغان قول

bnd tbrghan qwl

Welcome to the bnd tbrghan qwl google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بندٔ تبرغان قول. See bnd tbrghan qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بندٔ تبرغان قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bnd tbrghan qwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near bnd tbrghan qwl
Places near bnd tbrghan qwl

Online Dating

bnd tbrghan qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


bnd tbrghan qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bnd tbrghan qwl, Afghanistan