Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kltwp bash

Map of kltwp bash Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kal'topbash,Gora Kal’topbash,Kal Top Bash,Kal Tōp Bāsh,Kaltopbas,Kaltopbāš,Kaltupbas,Kaltupbash,Kaltūpbās,Kaltūpbāsh,kltwp bash,Гора Кальтопбаш,كلتوپ باش, كلتوپ باش

kltwp bash

Welcome to the kltwp bash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كلتوپ باش. See kltwp bash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كلتوپ باش area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kltwp bash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near kltwp bash
Places near kltwp bash

Online Dating

kltwp bash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kltwp bash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kltwp bash, Afghanistan