Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi

Map of Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi,Koh-e Gumbazi,Kohe Gumbazi,Kuh-e Gombazi,Kuh-e Gonbadi,Kōh-e Gumbazī,Kūh-e Gombazi,Kūh-e Gonbadī,kwh gnbdy,Гора Кохи-Гумбази,كوهٔ گنبدی, Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi

Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi

Welcome to the Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi. See Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi
Places near Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi

Online Dating

Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kokhi-Gumbazi, Afghanistan