-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Siakhkarkh

Map of Gora Siakhkarkh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkarkh,Koh-e Siah Qarkh,Kohe Syahgarkh,Kohe Syahqarkh,Kohe Syāhgaṟkh,Kohe Syāhqaṟkh,Kuh-e Siahgarkh,Kuh-e Siahqarkh,Kōh-e Sīāh Qarkh,Kūh-e Sīāhgaṟkh,Kūh-e Sīāhqarkh,kwh syah qrkh,Гора Сиахкарх,كوهٔ سياه قرخ, Gora Siakhkarkh

Gora Siakhkarkh

Welcome to the Gora Siakhkarkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhkarkh. See Gora Siakhkarkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhkarkh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Siakhkarkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71028/67.40972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhkarkh
  •  
Places near Gora Siakhkarkh
Chahār Chashmah (4.8 km) Ghārak (6.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (7.1 km) Surkh Sar (8 km) Tōp ‘Alī (8.3 km) Qarghanatu (8.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gadāy (8.8 km) Sowzī (10 km) Ōlangak (10.3 km) Shibartū (10.4 km) Darah-ye Darwāzah (10.6 km) Shārāh (11.3 km) Pirdan (12.4 km) Sar-e Rēg (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Gora Siakhkarkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Siakhkarkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhkarkh, Afghanistan