Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Sarsurakh

Map of Gora Sarsurakh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarsurakh,Koh-e Sar Sorakh,Kohe Sarsorakh,Kohe Saṟsoṟākh,Kuh-e Sarsurakh,Kōh-e Sar Sorākh,Kūh-e Sarsūrākh,kwh sr swrakh,Гора Сарсурах,كوهٔ سر سوراخ, Gora Sarsurakh

Gora Sarsurakh

Welcome to the Gora Sarsurakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sarsurakh. See Gora Sarsurakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sarsurakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sarsurakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Sarsurakh
Places near Gora Sarsurakh

Online Dating

Gora Sarsurakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Sarsurakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sarsurakh, Afghanistan