-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → jr shwlwk

Map of jr shwlwk Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shuluk,Jar-e Shūlūk,Jare Suluk,Jaṟe Sūlūk,جر شولوك,جرٔ شولوك, جرٔ شولوك

jr shwlwk

Welcome to the jr shwlwk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is جرٔ شولوك. See jr shwlwk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of جرٔ شولوك area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of jr shwlwk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99916/67.37852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near jr shwlwk
  •  
Places near jr shwlwk

Online Dating

jr shwlwk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

jr shwlwk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in jr shwlwk, Afghanistan