Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Autu

Map of Autu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Autu,Jar-e Abtu,Jar-e Awtu,Jar-e Ābtū,Jar-e Āwtū,Jare Awtu,Jaṟe Āwtu,Ауту,جر آبتو,جرٔ آبتو, Autu


Welcome to the Autu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Autu. See Autu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Autu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Autu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Autu
Places near Autu

Online Dating

Autu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Autu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Autu, Afghanistan