-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sari-Khakdau

Map of Sari-Khakdau Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Khak Dow,Sar-e Khakdaw,Sar-e Khāk Dow,Sar-e Khākdaw,Sari-Khakdau,Сари-Хакдау,سر خاك دو,سرٔ خاك دو, Sari-Khakdau

Sari-Khakdau

Welcome to the Sari-Khakdau google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sari-Khakdau. See Sari-Khakdau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sari-Khakdau area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sari-Khakdau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94355/67.25706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Sari-Khakdau
  •  
Places near Sari-Khakdau
Khākdow (1.4 km) Āb Qōl (7.5 km) Bālā Tang (9.5 km) Nāw-e Tundak (9.8 km) Zardīgāh (10.8 km) Jidāchil (14.7 km) Jārū Kashān (14.9 km) Sabzēl (15.7 km) Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (17.1 km) Kala Jafir (17.3 km) Dekhi-Kazi (17.3 km) Kuchukak (17.4 km) Siyāh Khākī (17.4 km) Shahristān (18 km) Kōchkak (18 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (18.3 km) Argasha (19.1 km) Ţāq (19.2 km)

Online Dating

Sari-Khakdau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sari-Khakdau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sari-Khakdau, Afghanistan