-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → bnd amyr

Map of bnd amyr Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Amir,Band-e Amīr,bnd amyr,بندٔ امير, بندٔ امير

bnd amyr

Welcome to the bnd amyr google satellite map! This dam is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بندٔ امير. See bnd amyr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بندٔ امير area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bnd amyr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: dam
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82167/67.19083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near bnd amyr
  •  
Places near bnd amyr

Online Dating

bnd amyr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

bnd amyr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bnd amyr, Afghanistan