-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Palan Dast-e Chap

Map of Palan Dast-e Chap Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palān Dast-e Chap

Palan Dast-e Chap

Welcome to the Palan Dast-e Chap google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palān Dast-e Chap. See Palan Dast-e Chap photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palān Dast-e Chap area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Palan Dast-e Chap
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13465/66.94702
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Palan Dast-e Chap
  •  
Places near Palan Dast-e Chap

Online Dating

Palan Dast-e Chap Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palan Dast-e Chap, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palan Dast-e Chap, Afghanistan