-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zowli

Map of Zowli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zoli,Zowli,Zōli,Zōlī,زولی, Zowli

Zowli

Welcome to the Zowli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zowli. See Zowli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zowli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zowli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48001/65.7454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:12
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zowli
  •  
Places near Zowli
Zowli (0 km) Wushay (1.7 km) Mālmōnjak (2 km) Sīrak (3 km) Hazār Darakht (4.4 km) Zarnī (4.5 km) Tājarīb (4.7 km) Dahān-e Mālmōnjak (4.8 km) Tiz-e Ghulāmān (5.1 km) Rūyān (5.1 km) Ghighūzār (5.1 km) Padazār (5.3 km) Būlāq (5.3 km) Mūlmay (5.7 km) Siyāh Jangal (5.8 km) Gharinj (5.9 km) Ghowak (5.9 km) Zarkanak (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Zowli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zowli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zowli, Afghanistan