-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zirat

Map of Zirat Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zirat,Zirāt,Ziṟāt,زرات, Zirāt

Zirat

Welcome to the Zirat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirāt. See Zirat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zirat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53437/66.68617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zirat
  •  
Places near Zirat

Online Dating

Zirat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirat, Afghanistan