-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zin

Map of Zin Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeyn,Zin,Zīn,زین, Zīn

Zin

Welcome to the Zin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīn. See Zin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22605/66.07264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zin
  •  
Places near Zin

Online Dating

Zin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zin, Afghanistan