-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zartala

Map of Zartala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zartala,Zartalah,Zartalā,Zaṟtala,زرتلا, Zartalā

Zartala

Welcome to the Zartala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zartalā. See Zartala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zartalā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Zartala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79218/65.92015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Zartala
  •  
Places near Zartala

Online Dating

Zartala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zartala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zartala, Afghanistan