Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zardnaye

Map of Zardnaye Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zaṟḏnaye


Welcome to the Zardnaye google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaṟḏnaye. See Zardnaye photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaṟḏnaye area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Zardnaye
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Zardnaye
Places near Zardnaye

Online Dating

Zardnaye Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zardnaye, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardnaye, Afghanistan