-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zard Golak

Map of Zard Golak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Golak,Zard Gowlak,Zard Gōlak,Zaṟḏ Gōlak, Zard Gōlak

Zard Golak

Welcome to the Zard Golak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Gōlak. See Zard Golak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Gōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zard Golak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90972/66.63028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:03
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zard Golak
  •  
Places near Zard Golak

Online Dating

Zard Golak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Golak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Golak, Afghanistan