-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Zardargin

Map of Darah-ye Zardargin Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zardargin,Darah-ye Zardargīn,Darrah-ye Zardargin,Darrah-ye Zardargīn,Darrahe Zardargin,Darreh-ye Zardargin,Darreh-ye Zardargīn,درۀ زردرگین,Ḏaṟṟahe Zaṟḏaṟgīn, Darah-ye Zardargīn

Darah-ye Zardargin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zardargin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zardargīn. See Darah-ye Zardargin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zardargīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zardargin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83186/67.24754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zardargin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zardargin

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zardargin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zardargin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zardargin, Afghanistan