-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zardargin

Map of Zardargin Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardargin,Zardargīn, Zardargīn

Zardargin

Welcome to the Zardargin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardargīn. See Zardargin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardargīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zardargin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21583/66.07889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zardargin
  •  
Places near Zardargin

Online Dating

Zardargin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardargin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardargin, Afghanistan