-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zan Talaq

Map of Zan Talaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zan Talaq,Zan Ţalāq,Zantalaq,Zanṯalāq,زن طلاق, Zan Ţalāq

Zan Talaq

Welcome to the Zan Talaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zan Ţalāq. See Zan Talaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zan Ţalāq area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Zan Talaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19334/65.63276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Zan Talaq
  •  
Places near Zan Talaq
Zan Ţalāq (0 km) Lakhtōghay (1.6 km) Nāsū (1.9 km) Tangī (2.9 km) Surkh Sarak (3.3 km) Şadmanī (3.5 km) Kharak (3.9 km) Kandū-ye Bālā (4.1 km) Dahān-e Sāy (5.3 km) Kandū-ye Pā’īn (5.5 km) Sulaīmānābād (6 km) Bāghbān (6.6 km) Bālā Dashṯ (7.3 km) Kaftar Khānah (7.4 km) Pānajōy (7.9 km) Dahān-e Khōjū (9.2 km) Kārēz (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Zan Talaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zan Talaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zan Talaq, Afghanistan