-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zamin-e Nawi

Map of Zamin-e Nawi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Nawi,Zamine Nawi,Zamīn-e Nāwī,Zamīne Nawi,زمین ناوی, Zamīn-e Nāwī

Zamin-e Nawi

Welcome to the Zamin-e Nawi google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Nāwī. See Zamin-e Nawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Nāwī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Zamin-e Nawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86377/65.75826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Nawi
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Nawi

Online Dating

Zamin-e Nawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Nawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Nawi, Afghanistan