-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zabo

Map of Zabo Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zabo,Zābo,Zābō,زابو, Zābō

Zabo

Welcome to the Zabo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zābō. See Zabo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zābō area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Zabo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92148/66.02354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Zabo
  •  
Places near Zabo

Online Dating

Zabo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zabo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zabo, Afghanistan