-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Yar Minah

Map of Yar Minah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yar Minah,Yarmina,Yār Mīnah,Yāṟmīna,یار مینه, Yār Mīnah

Yar Minah

Welcome to the Yar Minah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yār Mīnah. See Yar Minah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yār Mīnah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Yar Minah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21252/65.88663
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Yar Minah
  •  
Places near Yar Minah

Online Dating

Yar Minah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yar Minah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yar Minah, Afghanistan