-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Wujginak

Map of Wujginak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wujgenak,Wujginak,وجگنک, Wujginak

Wujginak

Welcome to the Wujginak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wujginak. See Wujginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wujginak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wujginak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82377/66.75642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Wujginak
  •  
Places near Wujginak
Wujginak (0 km) Purjī (1.7 km) Shārak (2.2 km) Darīw (2.4 km) Wulangak (2.5 km) Kōchkak (2.6 km) Lukhak (2.6 km) Khwājah Wurush (3.3 km) Siyāh Chōb (3.3 km) Warigurg (3.3 km) Sūbah (3.8 km) Bakirak (4.2 km) Qashanay (4.2 km) Gōsh Takht (4.4 km) Kakrak (4.4 km) Kurkak (4.5 km) Sar-e Sang (4.6 km) Tōp (5 km)

Online Dating

Wujginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wujginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wujginak, Afghanistan