-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Woshok

Map of Woshok Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Woshok,Woshuk,Woshōk,Woshūk,Wosok,Wosōk,وشوک, Woshōk

Woshok

Welcome to the Woshok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Woshōk. See Woshok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Woshōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Woshok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38834/66.05231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Woshok
  •  
Places near Woshok

Online Dating

Woshok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Woshok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Woshok, Afghanistan